Die Autoren im Deutsch Club (seit 1975)

Amann Jürg                             2.11.89

Andersch Alfred                    6.03.79

Anaconda Endo                    10.11.08

 

Bardill Linard                        21.12.98

Bärfuss Lukas                         4.12.01

Becker Jurek                          28.11.93

Bender Hans                            1.02.89

Berkéwicz Ulla                        12.11.91

Bichsel Peter                              3.03.75 / 10.01.91 / 3.03.15 / 19.11.15                  

Brechbühl Beat                       13.11.80

Brussig Thomas                      29.11.04

Buch Hans Christoph            3.05.93

Burger Hermann                   29.01.85

Burren Ernst                           18.11.81 / 5.06.98

Camenisch Arno                   12.03.13

Capus Alex                                7.03.08        

 

Delius F. C.                              26.11.12                   

Dittberner Hugo                    16.03.11

Domin Hilde                            15.12.82        

Donhauser Michael               11.06.05       

Dutli Ralph                               24.10.13

 

Erpenbeck Jenny                  24.11.14

 

Federspiel Jürg                      8.01.87        

Flašar Milana                         19.03.10

Florescu Catalin                      3.02.13

Frischmuth Barbara             14.12.81        

 

Genazino Wilhelm                10.04.08

Grieser Dietmar                     25.10.84        

Gruber Sabine                            5.10.16

Gsteiger Manfred                     8.03.93 / 27.03.01

Gstrein Norbert                     18.03.96        

 

Hackl Erich                             28.04.03

Haller Christian                    30.01.09

Harig Ludwig                         18.02.86        

Härtling Peter                       22.02.80        

Hartmann Lukas                      4.12.16        

Hasler Eveline                         2.05.05        

Hermann Judith                     17.01.10

Hettche Thomas                     26.01.07        

Heym Stefan                           26.09.89        

Hildesheimer Wolfgang      16.11.82        

Hochhuth Rolf                        15.01.98        

Hoffer Klaus                            10.12.84        

Hohler Franz                           24.01.84 / 21.09.93

Huonder Silvio                        27.04.99        

Hürlimann Thomas              11.02.92        

Hutterli Kurt                           27.05.75        

 

Innerhofer Franz                  10.03.78        

 

Jentzsch Bernd                     19.12.77 / 16.02.84  

Jonke Gerd                             28.11.96        

 

Kaminsky André                   29.10.87        

Kirchhoff Bodo                      26.01.95        

Kirsch Rainer                            6.11.85

Knellwolf Ulrich                     9.05.06       

Kolbe Uwe                                  4.02.15

Königsdorf Helga                  12.12.90        

Köpf Gerhard                         14.09.88        

Krneta Guy                               16.01.11

Krüger Michael                      22.11.05        

Kuckart Judith                         6.11.02

Kunert Günter                       27.04.82

Kunze Reiner                          10.03.87        

Kurbjuweit Dirk                   16.01.05

 

Laederach Monique                9.05.01        

Lange-Müller Katja                10.11.87        

Lenz Pedro                                13.11.06        

Leutenegger Gertrud            20.05.81        

Loetscher Hugo                        18.01.79        

Lustiger Gila                               1.02.16

 

Magnusson Kristof                22.02.12

Magris Claudio                        10.11.92        

Maron Monika                         6.05.87        

Marti Kurt                                14.01.76        

Meckel Christoph                  10.12.86        

Mehr Mariella                          9.05.01        

Meienberg Niklaus                 9.05.80        

Meier Helen                               7.01.86        

Meister Gerhard                     22.01.12

Menasse Robert                    27.04.98

Mercier Pascal                       10.02.06        

Merz Klaus                                  4.10.00

Mingels Annette                        4.11.03

Modick Klaus                          24.04.07

Moser Milena                           30.11.93        

Müller Herta                            20.01.88        

Muschg Adolf                            21.01.77       

Nadolny Sten                             11.05.99

Naef Sabina                               30.01.03

Neumann Peter Horst            25.11.03

Nizon Paul                                  21.01.92 / 30.01.03  

Nooteboom Cees                        5.12.95       

 

Pichler Anita                              26.02.91        

Prinz Martin                                24.11.09

 

Reichlin Linus                            26.11.13

Rinser Luise                               26.11.84        

 

Scharang Michael                    11.06.81        

Schindel Robert                        10.11.94        

Schneider Peter                         30.01.90        

Schulze Ingo                                   8.12.11

Schweikert Ruth                        24.01.96        

Stamm Peter                                 4.03.02        

Stanišić Saša                                    4.12.15

Steiner Jörg                                   25.11.75 / 7.06.78    

Sterchi Beat                                     7.12.88 / 23.05.97  

 

Theobaldy Jürgen                         2.11.92        

Timm Uwe                                         5.05.00        

Treichel Hans-Ulrich                  30.11.07        

Tschui Silvia                                   29.10.14

 

Uetz Christian                               16.09.99        

Urweider Raphael                         4.12.01        

 

Vanderbeke Birgit                        11.12.00        

Veteranyi Aglaja                             4.12.01        

 

Wagner Jan                                    20.03.17

Walser Alissa                                30.03.95       

Walser Martin                              31.01.84       

Walter Otto F.                               13.12.83       

Weber Anne                                    4.05.04       

Weber Peter                                  30.01.03

Werner Markus                            10.12.96      

Wilkomirski Binjamin                16.01.97      

Wolfgruber Gernot                         5.11.79       

Wondratschek Wolf                     25.11.82       

 

Zoderer Joseph                             27.04.83       

Zschokke Matthias                       21.01.00

Die Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.